Spielplan der U19
(2017 / 2018 U19 Bayernliga)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
27.08.1714:15EC Peiting - EHC München 4 : 5
01.09.1719:30EHC München - TEV Miesbach 5 : 3
10.09.1715:15TEV Miesbach - EHC München 4 : 4

Meisterrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
15.09.1720:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Klostersee 5 : 3
15.09.1720:00TSV Erding - ESV Buchloe 4 : 3
15.09.1720:00HC Landsberg - Wanderers Germering 2 : 6
16.09.1720:00EHC 80 Nürnberg - EHC Straubing 4 : 2
16.09.1717:15Wanderers Germering - 1. EV Weiden 3 : 4
16.09.1717:15TEV Miesbach - TSV Erding 3 : 2
16.09.1715:00ESV Buchloe - EHC München 4 : 6
22.09.1719:30EHC München - HC Landsberg 2 : 11
22.09.1720:00EHC 80 Nürnberg - EV Weiden 4 : 5
22.09.1720:00TSV Erding - Wanderers Germering 6 : 4
23.09.1717:00EHC Klostersee - EHC 80 Nürnberg 3 : 2
23.09.1716:00HC Landsberg - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 2
23.09.1715:00ESV Buchloe - EHC Straubing 4 : 2
23.09.1711:00EV Weiden - EC Bad Tölz 5 : 4
23.09.1710:40TSV Erding - TEV Miesbach 1 : 2
24.09.1713:15TEV Miesbach - ESV Buchloe 4 : 2
24.09.1717:30Wanderers Germering - EC Bad Tölz 6 : 2
24.09.1720:00EHC Straubing - EHC München 6 : 2
29.09.1719:30EHC München - TSV Erding 1 : 2
30.09.1710:30EHC Waldkraiburg - Wanderers Germering 3 : 2
30.09.1717:15EHC München - ESV Buchloe 3 : 4
30.09.1720:30EHC Straubing - TEV Miesbach 0 : 4
01.10.1718:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 3
01.10.1718:30EHC 80 Nürnberg - Wanderers Germering 3 : 1
06.10.1720:00Wanderers Germering - TEV Miesbach 2 : 0
06.10.1719:30EHC München - EHC Klostersee 3 : 1
06.10.1720:00EV Weiden - EHC Straubing 5 : 2
06.10.1719:00EC Bad Tölz - ESV Buchloe 5 : 7
07.10.1719:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - EHC München 7 : 3
07.10.1713:30TSV Erding - HC Landsberg 1 : 3
07.10.1717:00EHC Klostersee - ESV Buchloe 2 : 6
07.10.1717:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Waldkraiburg 4 : 1
08.10.1718:30EHC 80 Nürnberg - EC Bad Tölz 13 : 1
08.10.1711:30TSV Erding - EHC Straubing 2 : 4
13.10.1720:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC 80 Nürnberg 2 : 5
13.10.1720:00TSV Erding - EV Weiden 2 : 1
13.10.1720:00Wanderers Germering - EHC München 8 : 2
14.10.1719:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - TEV Miesbach 2 : 1
14.10.1720:00EHC Straubing - EHC Klostersee 0 : 5
14.10.1716:45EHC München - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 2
14.10.1716:30HC Landsberg - EC Bad Tölz 7 : 3
14.10.1717:00ESV Buchloe - 1. EV Weiden 2 : 5
15.10.1710:30EHC Waldkraiburg - ESV Buchloe 3 : 0
15.10.1717:30EHC Klostersee - TSV Erding 2 : 3
20.10.1719:45ESV Buchloe - Wanderers Germering 3 : 4
21.10.1719:30EV Weiden - TEV Miesbach 3 : 4
21.10.1719:30EHC München - EC Bad Tölz 5 : 3
21.10.1719:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 1
21.10.1712:00EHC Klostersee - HC Landsberg 3 : 5
22.10.1717:45Wanderers Germering - EHC Straubing 3 : 4
22.10.1718:30EHC 80 Nürnberg - EHC Klostersee 6 : 1
27.10.1720:00EHC Straubing - ESV Buchloe 4 : 5
27.10.1719:45EHC Waldkraiburg - TSV Erding 4 : 3
27.10.1720:00EV Weiden - EHC München 7 : 1
27.10.1720:00TEV Miesbach - EC Bad Tölz 1 : 4
28.10.1720:45EHC Straubing - HC Landsberg 3 : 4
28.10.1716:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC Klostersee 2 : 5
29.10.1717:45Wanderers Germering - EHC 80 Nürnberg 4 : 7
31.10.1711:30ESV Buchloe - EV Weiden 1 : 6
01.11.1710:00EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC München 2 : 3
01.11.1720:00EHC Straubing - Wanderers Germering 3 : 1
03.11.1720:00TSV Erding - EHC 80 Nürnberg 2 : 4
03.11.1720:00EHC Straubing - EC Bad Tölz 8 : 3
03.11.1719:45ESV Buchloe - HC Landsberg 0 : 4
04.11.1720:00EHC Straubing - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 4
04.11.1716:30HC Landsberg - TEV Miesbach 1 : 2
04.11.1719:30EV Weiden - Wanderers Germering 5 : 3
05.11.1718:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - TSV Erding 0 : 2
05.11.1718:00EC Bad Tölz - Wanderers Germering 8 : 5
10.11.1720:00EHC Klostersee - Wanderers Germering 3 : 2
10.11.1719:30EHC München - TEV Miesbach 1 : 6
10.11.1720:00TSV Erding - ESV Buchloe 2 : 1
10.11.1719:45EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC 80 Nürnberg 0 : 4
11.11.1720:00EC Bad Tölz - EV Weiden 4 : 9
11.11.1710:00EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC 80 Nürnberg 2 : 5
12.11.1717:30EHC Klostersee - EV Weiden 4 : 3
12.11.1717:45Wanderers Germering - ESV Buchloe 5 : 2
12.11.1718:00EC Bad Tölz - HC Landsberg 3 : 10
17.11.1720:00Wanderers Germering - EHC Waldkraiburg 9 : 5
17.11.1720:00EV Weiden - EHC 80 Nürnberg 2 : 5
18.11.1720:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC München 7 : 5
18.11.1719:30EV Weiden - EHC Klostersee 3 : 2
18.11.1717:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Straubing 1 : 0
18.11.1716:30EHC Waldkraiburg - HC Landsberg 0 : 7
19.11.1716:45EHC München - EHC Straubing 0 : 5
19.11.1718:00TSV Erding - EC Bad Tölz 4 : 3
24.11.1719:45ESV Buchloe - TSV Erding 3 : 5
24.11.1720:00EHC Klostersee - EC Bad Tölz 3 : 2
25.11.1717:15TEV Miesbach - EV Weiden 2 : 5
25.11.1716:30HC Landsberg - EHC 80 Nürnberg 4 : 1
25.11.1716:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EC Bad Tölz 0 : 5
26.11.1716:45EHC München - EHC 80 Nürnberg 3 : 4
26.11.1717:30EHC Klostersee - TEV Miesbach 6 : 4
26.11.1717:45Wanderers Germering - HC Landsberg 4 : 3
26.11.1718:00TSV Erding - EHC Straubing 6 : 4
01.12.1720:00EHC Straubing - TSV Erding 1 : 4
01.12.1719:45ESV Buchloe - EC Bad Tölz 3 : 4
02.12.1716:30HC Landsberg - EHC München 6 : 0
02.12.1719:30EV Weiden - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 1
03.12.1717:00ESV Buchloe - EHC Klostersee 4 : 5
03.12.1711:00EV Weiden - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 0
03.12.1718:00TEV Miesbach - Wanderers Germering 8 : 5
08.12.1720:00EHC Klostersee - EHC München 3 : 0
08.12.1719:45ESV Buchloe - EHC 80 Nürnberg 2 : 5
08.12.1719:00EC Bad Tölz - TSV Erding 3 : 2
09.12.1716:30HC Landsberg - EHC Straubing 9 : 2
09.12.1719:30EHC München - EV Weiden 2 : 12
09.12.1710:30EHC Waldkraiburg - TEV Miesbach 3 : 2
10.12.1718:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Straubing 6 : 2
10.12.1713:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Klostersee 2 : 3
15.12.1720:00TEV Miesbach - HC Landsberg 2 : 1
15.12.1720:00TSV Erding - EHC München 7 : 2
15.12.1720:00Wanderers Germering - EC Bad Tölz 4 : 6
16.12.1716:30HC Landsberg - TSV Erding 3 : 2
16.12.1716:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Weiden 5 : 3
16.12.1720:00EHC Straubing - EHC 80 Nürnberg 1 : 2
22.12.1719:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC Straubing 4 : 0
22.12.1720:00TSV Erding - EHC Klostersee 3 : 1
22.12.1719:30EC Bad Tölz - TEV Miesbach 2 : 3
22.12.1719:45ESV Buchloe - EHC München 2 : 4
23.12.1719:45EHC München - Wanderers Germering 3 : 7
23.12.1719:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - HC Landsberg 6 : 5
23.12.1713:30TSV Erding - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 3
23.12.1719:30EV Weiden - ESV Buchloe 12 : 3
29.12.1720:00EV Weiden - TSV Erding 6 : 4
29.12.1719:45ESV Buchloe - EHC Waldkraiburg 4 : 3
30.12.1716:30HC Landsberg - EHC Klostersee 6 : 2
31.12.1713:15TEV Miesbach - TSV Erding 4 : 1
05.01.1819:30EC Bad Tölz - EHC Klostersee 3 : 8
05.01.1820:00EHC Straubing - EV Weiden 2 : 4
06.01.1816:30HC Landsberg - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 2
06.01.1817:15TEV Miesbach - EHC München 5 : 6
07.01.1817:30EHC Klostersee - EHC Waldkraiburg 4 : 1
07.01.1818:00TSV Erding - Wanderers Germering 4 : 5
07.01.1818:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - EV Weiden 4 : 3
12.01.1820:00EV Weiden - EHC München 6 : 1
12.01.1820:00Wanderers Germering - EHC Klostersee 3 : 6
12.01.1820:00TSV Erding - HC Landsberg 5 : 9
13.01.1820:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Waldkraiburg 2 : 6
13.01.1819:30EHC München - TSV Erding 5 : 3
13.01.1816:30HC Landsberg - ESV Buchloe 8 : 0
13.01.1817:15TEV Miesbach - EHC 80 Nürnberg 2 : 3
14.01.1811:15EHC Klostersee - EHC Straubing 1 : 3
19.01.1819:30EC Bad Tölz - ESV Buchloe 5 : 4
20.01.1819:30EHC München - HC Landsberg 4 : 7
20.01.1819:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - EHC Straubing 4 : 0
21.01.1817:45Wanderers Germering - EV Weiden 2 : 9
21.01.1816:45EHC München - EHC Klostersee 4 : 6
21.01.1817:00ESV Buchloe - TEV Miesbach 6 : 5
26.01.1820:00Wanderers Germering - TSV Erding 4 : 3
27.01.1820:00EHC Straubing - TEV Miesbach 1 : 4
27.01.1817:00EHC Klostersee - EHC 80 Nürnberg 1 : 8
27.01.1816:30EHC Waldkraiburg - Wanderers Germering 2 : 1
27.01.1816:30HC Landsberg - EV Weiden 5 : 2
28.01.1810:30EHC Waldkraiburg - ESV Buchloe 2 : 5
02.02.1819:30EC Bad Tölz - TSV Erding 3 : 4
02.02.1820:00Wanderers Germering - EHC München 9 : 2
03.02.1820:00EHC Straubing - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 2
03.02.1816:30HC Landsberg - Wanderers Germering - : -
04.02.1817:30EHC Klostersee - ESV Buchloe 5 : 3
04.02.1816:45HC Landsberg - TEV Miesbach 2 : 4
09.02.1819:30EHC München - TEV Miesbach 5 : 1
09.02.1819:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - ESV Buchloe - : -
10.02.1820:00EHC Straubing - EHC München 7 : 1
10.02.1816:30HC Landsberg - EC Bad Tölz 8 : 0
10.02.1814:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Klostersee 0 : 1
11.02.1817:45Wanderers Germering - EHC Straubing 2 : 3
11.02.1816:45HC Landsberg - EV Weiden 4 : 2
16.02.1820:00Wanderers Germering - TEV Miesbach - : -
17.02.1811:15EV Weiden - HC Landsberg - : -
17.02.1820:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC 80 Nürnberg - : -
17.02.1817:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Waldkraiburg - : -
17.02.1815:45ESV Buchloe - EHC Straubing - : -
18.02.1818:00EV Weiden - EHC Straubing - : -
18.02.1817:30EHC Klostersee - TSV Erding - : -
23.02.1819:45ESV Buchloe - EHC 80 Nürnberg - : -
23.02.1820:00EHC Klostersee - Wanderers Germering - : -
24.02.1820:00EHC Straubing - HC Landsberg - : -
24.02.1819:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - Wanderers Germering - : -
24.02.1819:30EHC München - EHC Waldkraiburg - : -
24.02.1819:30EV Weiden - EC Bad Tölz - : -
24.02.1817:15TEV Miesbach - ESV Buchloe - : -
02.03.1819:30EHC Waldkraiburg - TSV Erding - : -
03.03.1820:00EHC Straubing - EHC Klostersee - : -
03.03.1817:15TEV Miesbach - EC Bad Tölz - : -
03.03.1816:30HC Landsberg - EHC 80 Nürnberg - : -
03.03.1814:00ESV Buchloe - Wanderers Germering - : -
09.03.1819:30EHC München - EC Bad Tölz - : -
09.03.1820:00TSV Erding - EV Weiden - : -
10.03.1819:30TSV Erding - EHC 80 Nürnberg - : -
10.03.1817:00EHC Klostersee - EV Weiden - : -
10.03.1814:00ESV Buchloe - HC Landsberg - : -
11.03.1810:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC Klostersee - : -
11.03.1818:30EHC 80 Nürnberg - TEV Miesbach - : -
16.03.1820:00EHC Klostersee - HC Landsberg - : -
17.03.1819:30EV Weiden - TEV Miesbach - : -
18.03.1818:30EHC 80 Nürnberg - EHC München - : -