Spielplan der U20
(2019 / 2020 U20 Bayernliga)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
01.09.1914:00EC Peiting - EHC München 11 : 2
04.09.1919:30EHC München - EC Peiting 6 : 5
08.09.1917:15HC Landsberg - EHC München 6 : 5
13.09.1918:45EHC München - ESC Geretsried 5 : 4

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
20.09.1920:00ESC Dorfen - EHC Straubing - : -
21.09.1913:30TSV Erding - EHC Bayreuth - : -
21.09.1916:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
21.09.1918:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC Klostersee - : -
21.09.1917:15VER Selb - EV Pfronten - : -
22.09.1913:30ESC Dorfen - EHC München - : -
22.09.1917:30EHC Klostersee - EHC Bayreuth - : -
27.09.1919:30EHC Bad Aibling - TSV Peißenberg - : -
28.09.1917:15VER Selb - Wanderers Germering - : -
28.09.1920:00EC Bad Tölz - TSV Erding - : -
28.09.1917:00EHC Klostersee - ESC Dorfen - : -
28.09.1919:30EHC München - ESC Geretsried - : -
28.09.1920:00EHC Straubing - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
29.09.1917:45Wanderers Germering - EC Bad Tölz - : -
29.09.1919:30TEV Miesbach - TSV Peißenberg - : -
29.09.1918:45EHC Bad Aibling - EV Pfronten - : -
03.10.1917:00ESC Dorfen - TSV Peißenberg - : -
03.10.1917:15VER Selb - EHC Straubing - : -
04.10.1920:00Wanderers Germering - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
04.10.1920:00TSV Erding - ESC Geretsried - : -
04.10.1920:00EHC Klostersee - TEV Miesbach - : -
05.10.1920:00EV Pfronten - EHC München - : -
05.10.1915:30TSV Peißenberg - VER Selb - : -
06.10.1911:30VER Selb - ESC Dorfen - : -
06.10.1913:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Bayreuth - : -
06.10.1916:30EHC München - Wanderers Germering - : -
06.10.1918:45EHC Bad Aibling - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
12.10.1919:30EHC München - EHC Klostersee - : -
12.10.1917:15TEV Miesbach - ESC Dorfen - : -
12.10.1920:00EHC Straubing - EHC Bayreuth - : -
12.10.1920:00EV Pfronten - ESC Geretsried - : -
13.10.1917:00EV Bad Wörishofen - Wanderers Germering - : -
15.10.1920:00EC Bad Tölz - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
19.10.1920:00EV Pfronten - TSV Erding - : -
19.10.1918:00EV Bad Wörishofen - TEV Miesbach - : -
19.10.1916:30EHC Straubing - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
20.10.1917:45Wanderers Germering - EHC München - : -
20.10.1917:00ESC Dorfen - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
20.10.1910:30TSV Peißenberg - EC Bad Tölz - : -
25.10.1920:00Wanderers Germering - TEV Miesbach - : -
25.10.1920:00TSV Erding - EHC Klostersee - : -
26.10.1917:15VER Selb - ESC Geretsried - : -
26.10.1917:00ESC Dorfen - EC Bad Tölz - : -
26.10.1920:00EV Pfronten - EHC Straubing - : -
26.10.1916:45Wanderers Germering - EHC Bayreuth - : -
26.10.1912:30TSV Peißenberg - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
27.10.1918:45EHC Bad Aibling - TSV Erding - : -
27.10.1916:30EHC München - EHC Straubing - : -
01.11.1920:00EV Bad Wörishofen - VER Selb - : -
02.11.1917:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Klostersee - : -
02.11.1919:30EHC München - ESC Dorfen - : -
02.11.1917:45EHC Straubing - TSV Erding - : -
02.11.1917:30EHC Bayreuth - EV Pfronten - : -
08.11.1920:00TEV Miesbach - EC Bad Tölz - : -
08.11.1920:00Wanderers Germering - ESC Dorfen - : -
08.11.1919:30EHC Bad Aibling - ESC Geretsried - : -
09.11.1916:15EHC Bad Aibling - EHC Straubing - : -
09.11.1917:00EHC Klostersee - EV Pfronten - : -
09.11.1919:30TSV Peißenberg - EHC München - : -
09.11.1920:00EC Bad Tölz - VER Selb - : -
10.11.1912:45Wanderers Germering - EHC Straubing - : -
10.11.1913:15TEV Miesbach - ESC Geretsried - : -
15.11.1919:30TSV Peißenberg - TSV Erding - : -
15.11.1920:00Wanderers Germering - ESC Geretsried - : -
16.11.1913:30ESC Dorfen - EHC Klostersee - : -
16.11.1920:00EV Pfronten - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
16.11.1913:30TSV Erding - VER Selb - : -
17.11.1910:30TSV Peißenberg - ESC Geretsried - : -
17.11.1913:15TEV Miesbach - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
22.11.1920:00Wanderers Germering - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
22.11.1920:00EHC Klostersee - EHC Straubing - : -
22.11.1920:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EC Bad Tölz - : -
22.11.1920:00ESC Geretsried - ESC Dorfen - : -
23.11.1920:00EC Bad Tölz - EV Pfronten - : -
23.11.1919:30TSV Erding - Wanderers Germering - : -
23.11.1919:30EHC München - EHC Bayreuth - : -
24.11.1918:45EHC Bad Aibling - EHC Klostersee - : -
24.11.1911:30VER Selb - TSV Peißenberg - : -
24.11.1916:30EHC Straubing - EHC München - : -
29.11.1920:00EHC Straubing - ESC Dorfen - : -
29.11.1920:00Wanderers Germering - TSV Erding - : -
29.11.1920:00ESC Geretsried - TSV Peißenberg - : -
30.11.1917:00EHC Klostersee - Wanderers Germering - : -
30.11.1917:15TEV Miesbach - EV Pfronten - : -
30.11.1920:00EHC Straubing - ESC Geretsried - : -
01.12.1916:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
06.12.1920:00EV Pfronten - TSV Peißenberg - : -
07.12.1918:30ESC Geretsried - VER Selb - : -
07.12.1913:30TSV Erding - EC Bad Tölz - : -
07.12.1919:30EHC München - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
08.12.1917:45Wanderers Germering - EV Pfronten - : -
12.12.1912:30TSV Peißenberg - Wanderers Germering - : -
13.12.1920:00ESC Dorfen - Wanderers Germering - : -
14.12.1918:30ESC Geretsried - EV Pfronten - : -
14.12.1917:00EHC Klostersee - VER Selb - : -
14.12.1913:30TSV Erding - TEV Miesbach - : -
14.12.1912:30TSV Peißenberg - EHC Straubing - : -
15.12.1918:45EHC Bad Aibling - Wanderers Germering - : -
15.12.1916:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC München - : -
15.12.1917:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ESC Dorfen - : -
15.12.1910:30EHC Bayreuth - EHC Straubing - : -
20.12.1920:00EC Bad Tölz - ESC Geretsried - : -
20.12.1920:00TSV Erding - EHC München - : -
21.12.1920:00EV Pfronten - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
21.12.1913:30TSV Erding - ESC Dorfen - : -
21.12.1920:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Klostersee - : -
21.12.1916:45Wanderers Germering - VER Selb - : -
21.12.1911:45EHC Bayreuth - TSV Peißenberg - : -
22.12.1913:15TEV Miesbach - Wanderers Germering - : -
22.12.1918:00ESC Geretsried - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
27.12.1920:00EV Pfronten - Wanderers Germering - : -
27.12.1919:30EHC Bad Aibling - ESC Dorfen - : -
28.12.1917:15TEV Miesbach - VER Selb - : -
28.12.1912:30TSV Peißenberg - EHC Klostersee - : -
28.12.1919:30TSV Erding - EHC Straubing - : -
29.12.1910:30EHC Bad Aibling - VER Selb - : -
29.12.1916:00EC Bad Tölz - Wanderers Germering - : -
29.12.1910:00ESC Geretsried - TEV Miesbach - : -
29.12.1912:00ESC Dorfen - EHC Bayreuth - : -
03.01.2020:00EC Bad Tölz - TSV Peißenberg - : -
04.01.2018:30ESC Geretsried - EHC Klostersee - : -
04.01.2017:00ESC Dorfen - EV Pfronten - : -
04.01.2019:30EHC München - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
05.01.2010:30EHC Bayreuth - Wanderers Germering - : -
05.01.2013:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Straubing - : -
06.01.2011:30VER Selb - EHC Bayreuth - : -
10.01.2020:00EV Bad Wörishofen - TSV Erding - : -
11.01.2017:15TEV Miesbach - EHC München - : -
11.01.2012:30TSV Peißenberg - ESC Dorfen - : -
11.01.2017:00EHC Klostersee - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
11.01.2015:00ESC Geretsried - Wanderers Germering - : -
11.01.2020:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Straubing - : -
11.01.2017:30EHC Bayreuth - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
12.01.2011:30VER Selb - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
12.01.2016:00EV Pfronten - EHC Bayreuth - : -
12.01.2017:30EHC Klostersee - ESC Geretsried - : -
17.01.2020:00Wanderers Germering - TSV Peißenberg - : -
18.01.2019:30EHC München - EC Bad Tölz - : -
18.01.2017:15VER Selb - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
18.01.2020:00EHC Straubing - TSV Peißenberg - : -
18.01.2019:30TSV Erding - EV Pfronten - : -
18.01.2016:45Wanderers Germering - EHC Klostersee - : -
19.01.2016:00EC Bad Tölz - TEV Miesbach - : -
19.01.2017:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC Straubing - : -
19.01.2018:45EHC Bad Aibling - EHC München - : -
25.01.2017:30EHC Bayreuth - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
25.01.2013:30ESC Dorfen - VER Selb - : -
25.01.2020:00EV Pfronten - EC Bad Tölz - : -
25.01.2017:00EHC Klostersee - TSV Erding - : -
25.01.2015:00ESC Geretsried - EHC Straubing - : -
26.01.2010:30EHC Bayreuth - VER Selb - : -
26.01.2016:30EHC München - TEV Miesbach - : -
01.02.2011:45EHC Bayreuth - TSV Erding - : -
01.02.2017:00EHC Klostersee - EHC München - : -
02.02.2017:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ESC Geretsried - : -
02.02.2010:30TSV Peißenberg - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
02.02.2016:00EC Bad Tölz - ESC Dorfen - : -
07.02.2020:00ESC Geretsried - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
07.02.2020:00EHC Klostersee - EC Bad Tölz - : -
08.02.2018:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
08.02.2017:30EHC Bayreuth - EHC Klostersee - : -
08.02.2018:30ESC Geretsried - TSV Erding - : -
08.02.2019:30EHC München - VER Selb - : -
09.02.2011:45ESC Dorfen - TEV Miesbach - : -
09.02.2013:00EV Pfronten - VER Selb - : -
09.02.2016:30EHC München - TSV Erding - : -
15.02.2017:30EHC Bayreuth - ESC Geretsried - : -
15.02.2012:30TSV Peißenberg - TEV Miesbach - : -
15.02.2020:00EV Pfronten - EHC Klostersee - : -
15.02.2013:30TSV Erding - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
16.02.2013:00EV Pfronten - ESC Dorfen - : -
16.02.2017:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC München - : -
21.02.2020:00EV Bad Wörishofen - TSV Peißenberg - : -
22.02.2018:30ESC Geretsried - EHC Bayreuth - : -
22.02.2017:15VER Selb - TSV Erding - : -
22.02.2020:00EHC Straubing - EC Bad Tölz - : -
23.02.2016:30EHC Straubing - TEV Miesbach - : -
23.02.2018:45EHC Bad Aibling - EC Bad Tölz - : -
28.02.2020:00EHC Klostersee - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
29.02.2017:15TEV Miesbach - TSV Erding - : -
29.02.2020:00EHC Straubing - EHC Klostersee - : -
29.02.2012:30TSV Peißenberg - EHC Bayreuth - : -
29.02.2017:15VER Selb - EC Bad Tölz - : -
29.02.2020:00ESC Dorfen - ESC Geretsried - : -
29.02.2019:30EHC München - EV Pfronten - : -
01.03.2010:30EHC Bayreuth - EC Bad Tölz - : -
07.03.2020:00EHC Straubing - Wanderers Germering - : -
07.03.2019:30TSV Erding - TSV Peißenberg - : -
07.03.2017:30EHC Bayreuth - TEV Miesbach - : -
07.03.2017:15VER Selb - EHC München - : -
07.03.2013:30ESC Dorfen - EHC Bad Aibling - : -
08.03.2010:30EHC Bayreuth - EHC München - : -
08.03.2010:30TSV Peißenberg - EV Pfronten - : -
13.03.2019:30EHC Bad Aibling - TEV Miesbach - : -
13.03.2020:00EHC Klostersee - TSV Peißenberg - : -
14.03.2020:00EV Pfronten - TEV Miesbach - : -
14.03.2019:30TSV Erding - EV Bad Wörishofen - : -
14.03.2011:00ESC Geretsried - EC Bad Tölz - : -
14.03.2016:45EHC München - TSV Peißenberg - : -
14.03.2016:15EHC Bad Aibling - EHC Bayreuth - : -
14.03.2020:00EHC Straubing - VER Selb - : -
15.03.2010:30EHC Bayreuth - ESC Dorfen - : -
20.03.2020:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EV Pfronten - : -
21.03.2020:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Bayreuth - : -
21.03.2016:30EHC Straubing - EV Pfronten - : -
21.03.2017:15VER Selb - EHC Klostersee - : -
21.03.2018:30ESC Geretsried - EHC München - : -
22.03.2017:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC Bayreuth - : -
22.03.2011:30VER Selb - TEV Miesbach - : -
22.03.2011:45ESC Dorfen - TSV Erding - : -